USED KRONES MACHINERY
USEDBREWERIES.NET YOUR PLATFORM FOR USED BREWERIES AND ITS EQUIPMENT
 

 

 

KRONES FILLERSKRONES LABELLERSKRONES BOTTLE WASHERSTunnel PasteurizersKrones Bottle inspectorsKRONES CONTIFORM PET BLOW MOULDING MACHINESComplete filling plants

LABELLERS  & WRAPAROUND  (OPP)

Reference nr L23203

Used wrap around Labeller  Make KOSME - Model: EXTRA.  Hot Melt  - Year 2003 WRAPAROUND OPP LABELS - PRE CUT LABELS - about 5000 hours with two sets 500ml 1500ml - Capacity 6.000 BPH  Location: EUROPE. In very good conditions.  For pictures Click here .

Just click on the contact bottom and request information


Reference nr  L23209

Wraparound labeller OPP, Make KRONES -  Type CONTIROLL  Model 720-18, Year 2004, Capacity Nominal 24 - 30.000 BPH. 3 formats 1.5 lt.   In very good conditions.

Just click on the contact bottom and request information


Reference nr L23204

Used KRONES Wraparound labeller OPP -  Type CONTIROLL  Model 600-10, Year 2006, Capacity Nominal 6000 - 12.000 BPH. 1 format: 2.5 lt.   In very good conditions.

Just click on the contact bottom and request information


Reference nr L23210

Used KRONES Wraparound labeller OPP -  Type CANMATIC  Model 720-18, Year 2004, Capacity Nominal 18 - 36.000 BPH. 2 format: 1.0 Lt and 1.5 lt.   In very good conditions.

Just click on the contact bottom and request information


Reference nr L23211

Used KRONES Wraparound labeller OPP -  Type CONTIROLL  Model 960-20-2, Year 2002, Capacity Nominal 18 - 36.000 BPH. 1 format: 0.33, 0.5 and 1.0 lt. Few minor parts missing.  In very good conditions.

Just click on the contact bottom and request information


Reference nr L23208

Used  labeller  Make KRONES Model SOLOMATIC  Type 1240-30-8-6-130 - Year: 1998  Capacity 40 - 46.000 bph With size change parts for 0.50 & 1,25 L - Back and front label.   Machine Configuration : Labeller with parallel feed infeed and discharge. Two labelling stations.
Magazines for automatic loading of labels for front and back body labels.
In very good conditions.
 Location: Europe

Just click on the contact bottom and request information


Reference nr  L23201

Wraparound labeller OPP, Make KRONES -  Type CONTIROLL  Model 960-20-2, Year 2005, Capacity Nominal 18 - 36.000 BPH. 1 format: 0.5 lt.   In very good conditions.

Just click on the contact bottom and request information


Reference nr  L23206

Make Krones -  Type CONTIROLL WRAPAROUND OPP LABELLER Model 745   720-12-1, Year 2001, Capacity Nominal 16 - 18.000 BPH. Machine direction Left to Right. In very good conditions. Location: America .  For further details click here

Just click on the contact bottom and request information


Reference nr L23217

Used  labeller  Make KRONES Model PRONTOMATIC  - Year: 2000  Capacity 24000 bph With size change parts for 0.50 & 1,25 L - Back and front label. In very good conditions. Worked about 4 years.    Location: Europe   For pictures click here.

Just click on the contact bottom and request information


Reference nr L23205

Used wrap around labeller  OPP Make KRONES CONTIROLL Model 720-12-1, Year 1998 - Capacity 12.000 bph,   IMMEDIATELY AVAILALBLE. For further details click here

Just click on the contact bottom and request information


Reference nr L23207

Used KRONES Labeller Model Topmatic - Year 2001 - Model 1800-45-8-9-130 - Direction machine: Clockwise execution, 45 bottle plates, 3 label aggregats

Just click on the contact bottom and request information


 
Back to Index 
 

  Quotron Copyright © 2003 -2011 - USEDCENTRAL YOUR PARTNER FOR SECONDHAND MACHINERY